Return to Site
|
View Calendar
|
List Version
-- Select Location --
Adventure Playground
Cape Cod BMX Track
Center for Active Living - Gym
Dexter Grist Mill
Forestdale School
Forestdale School - Cafeteria
Forestdale School - Classroom
Forestdale School - Fields
Forestdale School - Forestdale Gym
Forestdale School - Multi-purpose room
Forestdale School - Playground
Forestdale School - Tennis Courts
Henry T. Wing School
Henry T. Wing School - Fields
Henry T. Wing School - front parking area
Henry T. Wing School - Little League Fields
Henry T. Wing School - Rear Parking Area
Henry T. Wing School - Wing School Field 1
Henry T. Wing School - Wing School Field 1 A
Henry T. Wing School - Wing School Field 10
Henry T. Wing School - Wing School Field 11
Henry T. Wing School - Wing School Field 2
Henry T. Wing School - Wing School Field 2 A
Henry T. Wing School - Wing School Field 3
Henry T. Wing School - Wing School Field 4
Henry T. Wing School - Wing School Field 5
Henry T. Wing School - Wing School Field 6
Henry T. Wing School - Wing School Field 7
Henry T. Wing School - Wing School Field 8
Henry T. Wing School - Wing School Field 9
Heritage Museums and Gardens
Hoxie House Museum
Human Services Building
Human Services Building - Kitchen
Human Services Building - Lower Meeting Room
Human Services Building - Upper Program Hall
Hyannis Youth & Community Center
Oak Crest Cove PARK - Pickle Ball Court 3
Oak Crest Cove PARK - Pickle Ball Court 1
Oak Crest Cove PARK - Pickle Ball Court 2
Oak Crest Cove PARK - Pickle Ball Court 4
Oak Crest Cove PARK - Pickle Ball Court 5
Oak Crest Cove PARK - Pickle Ball Court 6
Oak Crest Cove PARK - Tennis Court 1
Oak Crest Cove PARK - Tennis Court 2
Oak Ridge School
Oak Ridge School - Cafeteria
Oak Ridge School - Class Room
Oak Ridge School - Gym
Oak Ridge School - Multi Purpose Room
Oak Ridge School - Playground
Oak Ridge School - School Fields
Oakcrest Cove
Oakcrest Cove - Beach parking lot
Oakcrest Cove - Beach Pavilion
Oakcrest Cove - Boat Ramp
Oakcrest Cove - Camp Program Area
Oakcrest Cove - Field
Oakcrest Cove - Hamilton Hall
Oakcrest Cove - Lodge - Lower Program Hall
Oakcrest Cove - Lodge-Upper Banquet Hall
Oakcrest Cove - Multi Sport Courts
Oakcrest Cove - Peters Pond Public Beach
Riverview School
Riverview School - Field
Riverview School - Gymnasium
Ryan Family Amusements
Ryder Conservation Area
Ryder Conservation Area - Mashpee/Wakeby Pond
Snake Pond
to
Show Location
Monday April 1, 2024
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Indoor Adult Pickleball League - Indoor Adult Pickleball League-Session II
Tuesday April 2, 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Indoor Open Play - Beginner/Intermediate Four week session
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Indoor Beginner Pickleball Lessons - March 2024
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Dodgeball - Grades 1- 2 Winter 2024
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
Science at Play with Mad Science - Science at Play
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Adult Dodgeball - Adult Dodgeball
Wednesday April 3, 2024
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Parent and Me Open Gym - Parent and Me Open Gym
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Playground Games - Winter 2024
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM
Fabulously Funny Fairy Tale Plays! - Fabulously Funny Fairy Tale Puppet Shows
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Eclipse Story Time - Eclipse Story Time
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Adult Indoor CO-ED Futsal - Wednesday Night Indoor Adult CO-ED Futsal session 2
Thursday April 4, 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Indoor Open Play - Intermediate/Advanced four week session
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Indoor Advanced Beginner Pickleball lessons - March 2024
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM
Dodgeball - Grades 3- 6 Winter 2024
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM
Get Slimed - Grades 3- 6 Winter 2024
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Adult Pickup Mens Basketball - Thursday night adult mens pickup basketball
Friday April 5, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open Gym - Family Open Gym
Saturday April 6, 2024
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Sandwich Sailors- Special Olympics Track & Field - Special Olympics Track and Field
Sunday April 7, 2024
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Singing Sailors - Singing Sailors
Monday April 8, 2024
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Indoor Adult Pickleball League - Indoor Adult Pickleball League-Session II
Tuesday April 9, 2024
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Dodgeball - Grades 1- 2 Winter 2024
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
Science at Play with Mad Science - Science at Play
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Adult Dodgeball - Adult Dodgeball
Wednesday April 10, 2024
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Playground Games - Winter 2024
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM
Fabulously Funny Fairy Tale Plays! - Fabulously Funny Fairy Tale Puppet Shows
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Advanced Beginner Pickleball Lessons - Wednesday 4PM April
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Beginner Pickleball lessons - Wednesday 5PM April
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Adult Indoor CO-ED Futsal - Wednesday Night Indoor Adult CO-ED Futsal session 2
Thursday April 11, 2024
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM
Dodgeball - Grades 3- 6 Winter 2024
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM
Get Slimed - Grades 3- 6 Winter 2024
Friday April 12, 2024
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Day Care Provider Open Gym - Day Care provider open gym
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Advanced Beginner Pickleball Lessons - Friday 4PM April
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Beginner Pickleball lessons - Friday 5PM April
Saturday April 13, 2024
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Sandwich Sailors- Special Olympics Track & Field - Special Olympics Track and Field
Sunday April 14, 2024
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Singing Sailors - Singing Sailors
Monday April 15, 2024
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Line Dancing - April 2024
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Intermediate/Advanced Ballroom - April 2024
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Indoor Adult Pickleball League - Indoor Adult Pickleball League-Session II
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Intermediate Ballroom - April 2024
8:15 PM - 9:00 PM
Beginner Ballroom - April 2024
Tuesday April 16, 2024
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Adult Dodgeball - Adult Dodgeball
Wednesday April 17, 2024
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Be Wild with RideAway Adventures - Be Wild April Vacation
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Advanced Beginner Pickleball Lessons - Wednesday 4PM April
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Beginner Pickleball lessons - Wednesday 5PM April
Thursday April 18, 2024
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Be Wild with RideAway Adventures - Be Wild April Vacation
Friday April 19, 2024
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Be Wild with RideAway Adventures - Be Wild April Vacation
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Advanced Beginner Pickleball Lessons - Friday 4PM April
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Beginner Pickleball lessons - Friday 5PM April
Saturday April 20, 2024
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Sandwich Sailors- Special Olympics Track & Field - Special Olympics Track and Field
Sunday April 21, 2024
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Singing Sailors - Singing Sailors
Monday April 22, 2024
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Line Dancing - April 2024
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Intermediate/Advanced Ballroom - April 2024
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Intermediate Ballroom - April 2024
8:15 PM - 9:00 PM
Beginner Ballroom - April 2024
Tuesday April 23, 2024
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
Spring Soccer - Spring 2024 Grades K - 2
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Adult Dodgeball - Adult Dodgeball
Wednesday April 24, 2024
1:45 PM - 3:00 PM
Spring Soccer - Spring 2024 Grades 3-6
1:45 PM - 3:15 PM
Fencing with transportation - April/May 2024
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Sports-A-Palooza Grades K - 2 - Spring 2024
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Advanced Beginner Pickleball Lessons - Wednesday 4PM April
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Beginner Pickleball lessons - Wednesday 5PM April
Thursday April 25, 2024
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM
Ultimate Frisbee - Spring 2024
Friday April 26, 2024
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Day Care Provider Open Gym - Day Care provider open gym
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Advanced Beginner Pickleball Lessons - Friday 4PM April
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Beginner Pickleball lessons - Friday 5PM April
Saturday April 27, 2024
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Spring Tiny Tyke Soccer - 9AM
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Sandwich Sailors- Special Olympics Track & Field - Special Olympics Track and Field
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Adult Tennis Lessons - Spring 2024
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Spring Tiny Tyke Soccer - 10AM
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Spring Tiny Tyke Soccer - 11AM
Sunday April 28, 2024
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Singing Sailors - Singing Sailors
Monday April 29, 2024
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Line Dancing - April 2024
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Intermediate/Advanced Ballroom - April 2024
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Intermediate Ballroom - April 2024
8:15 PM - 9:00 PM
Beginner Ballroom - April 2024