Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Friday October 15, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
Saturday October 16, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Reserved
 
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Fall 2021 Soccer Coach - Fall Soccer Coach
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fall Soccer 2021 - Boys 5/6 Grade: England @ South Africa
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fall Soccer 2021 - Co Ed Kindergarten: Brazil @ USA
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fall Soccer 2021 - Co Ed Kindergarten: Canada @ England
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fall Soccer 2021 - Co Ed Kindergarten: Australia @ South Africa
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fall Soccer 2021 - Girls 5/6 Grade: USA @ South Africa
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Fall Tiny Tykes - 9AM
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fall Soccer 2021 - Boys 3/4 Grade: Brazil @ South Africa
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fall Soccer 2021 - Boys 3/4 Grade: England @ Australia
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fall Soccer 2021 - Boys 3/4 Grade: USA @ Canada
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fall Soccer 2021 - Girls 3/4 Grade: Canada @ Brazil
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fall Soccer 2021 - Girls 3/4 Grade: USA @ England
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Special Olympics Fall Soccer - Special Olympics Soccer - Fall 2021
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Fall Tiny Tykes - 10:30AM
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Fall Soccer 2021 - Co Ed 1/2 Grade: Ireland @ Sweden
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Fall Soccer 2021 - Co Ed 1/2 Grade: France @ Australia
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Fall Soccer 2021 - Co Ed 1/2 Grade: Canada @ South Africa
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Fall Soccer 2021 - Co Ed 1/2 Grade: USA @ Brazil
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Fall Soccer 2021 - Co Ed 1/2 Grade: England @ Italy
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Fall Tiny Tykes - 11:30AM
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Reserved
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
Sunday October 17, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Reserved
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
Monday October 18, 2021
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Reserved
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    High Five Preschool Skills - High Five Preschool Skills- Fall 2021
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Reserved
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Fall Sailing - Fall 2021
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Line dancing - October 2021
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Beginner Ballroom - October 2021
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Intermediate/Advanced Ballroom - October 2021
 
Tuesday October 19, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    pickleball
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    "Art"-Ventures Together - Preschool/Parent Class - Fall 2021
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    USTA Youth Tennis Lessons - Orange ball Grades 3 -5
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    USTA Youth Tennis Lessons - Red ball Grades 1 -2
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
Wednesday October 20, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    pickleball
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Young Athletes- Special Olympics - Fall 2021
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
1:45 PM - 3:00 PM    Youth Running Club - Fall 2021
 
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Fencing with transportation - Fall 2021
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    USTA Youth Tennis Lessons - Green ball Grades 6 - 8
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Fall 2021
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Yoga with Gillian - October 20th
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Yoga with Gillian - October entire session
 
Thursday October 21, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    pickleball
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Fall Sailing - Fall 2021
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    After School Art with Kelly - Thursday's at Oak Ridge
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    Street Hockey - Street Hockey
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Cardio muscle - Oct/Nov
 
Friday October 22, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Fall Fest Cabin Decoration Contest - Fall Fest 2021- Cabin Decorating Contest
 
Saturday October 23, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Reserved
 
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Fall 2021 Soccer Coach - Fall Soccer Coach
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fall Soccer 2021 - Boys 5/6 Grade: South Africa @ England
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fall Soccer 2021 - Girls 5/6 Grade: South Africa @ USA
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Fall Tiny Tykes - 9AM
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fall Soccer 2021 - Boys 3/4 Grade: USA @ South Africa
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fall Soccer 2021 - Boys 3/4 Grade: Canada @ Brazil
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fall Soccer 2021 - Boys 3/4 Grade: England @ Australia
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fall Soccer 2021 - Girls 3/4 Grade: England @ Canada
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fall Soccer 2021 - Girls 3/4 Grade: Brazil @ USA
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Special Olympics Fall Soccer - Special Olympics Soccer - Fall 2021
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Fall Tiny Tykes - 10:30AM
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Fall Tiny Tykes - 11:30AM
 
Sunday October 24, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Reserved
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
Monday October 25, 2021
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Reserved
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    High Five Preschool Skills - High Five Preschool Skills- Fall 2021
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Reserved
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Fall Sailing - Fall 2021
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Creative Nature - Creative Nature
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Line dancing - October 2021
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Beginner Ballroom - October 2021
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Intermediate/Advanced Ballroom - October 2021
 
Tuesday October 26, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    pickleball
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    "Art"-Ventures Together - Preschool/Parent Class - Fall 2021
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    After School Art with Kelly - Tuesday's at Forestdale
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Sports-A-Palooza - Sports-A-Palooza
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
Wednesday October 27, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    pickleball
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Young Athletes- Special Olympics - Fall 2021
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
1:45 PM - 3:00 PM    Youth Running Club - Fall 2021
 
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Fencing with transportation - Fall 2021
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Yoga with Gillian - October 27th
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Yoga with Gillian - October entire session
 
Thursday October 28, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    pickleball
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Fall Sailing - Fall 2021
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    After School Art with Kelly - Thursday's at Oak Ridge
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    Street Hockey - Street Hockey
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Cardio muscle - Oct/Nov
 
Friday October 29, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Adult Pickleball lessons - Beginner - Oct/Nov 3PM
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
Saturday October 30, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
Sunday October 31, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Reserved
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
Monday November 1, 2021
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    High Five Preschool Skills - High Five Preschool Skills- Fall 2021
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Creative Nature - Creative Nature
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Indoor Youth Tennis - Indoor Youth Tennis
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Line dancing - October 2021
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Beginner Ballroom - October 2021
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Intermediate/Advanced Ballroom - October 2021
 
Tuesday November 2, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    After School Art with Kelly - Tuesday's at Forestdale
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Sports-A-Palooza - Sports-A-Palooza
 
Wednesday November 3, 2021
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Fencing with transportation - Fall 2021
 
Thursday November 4, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    After School Art with Kelly - Thursday's at Oak Ridge
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    Indoor Youth Tennis - Indoor Youth Tennis
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    Street Hockey - Street Hockey
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Cardio muscle - Oct/Nov
 
Friday November 5, 2021
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Adult Pickleball lessons - Beginner - Oct/Nov 3PM
 
Saturday November 6, 2021
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Intermediate Pickleball Lesson - Nov 6th
 
Sunday November 7, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
Monday November 8, 2021
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Creative Nature - Creative Nature
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Indoor Youth Tennis - Indoor Youth Tennis
 
Tuesday November 9, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    After School Art with Kelly - Tuesday's at Forestdale
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Sports-A-Palooza - Sports-A-Palooza
 
Wednesday November 10, 2021
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Fencing with transportation - Nov- Dec 2021
 
Thursday November 11, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    After School Art with Kelly - Thursday's at Oak Ridge
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    Indoor Youth Tennis - Indoor Youth Tennis
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    Street Hockey - Street Hockey
 
Friday November 12, 2021
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Adult Pickleball lessons - Beginner - Oct/Nov 3PM
 
Saturday November 13, 2021
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
Sunday November 14, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
Monday November 15, 2021
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Creative Nature - Creative Nature
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Indoor Youth Tennis - Indoor Youth Tennis